TickerNameCUSIPETF WeightShares
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices Inc0079031071.84%19,697
SPLKSplunk Inc8486371041.70%13,567
MSTRMicrostrategy Inc5949724081.69%3,069
MRVLMarvell Technology Inc5738741041.67%31,280
XLNXXilinx Inc9839191011.65%12,505
CDNSCadence Design System Inc1273871081.64%12,574
4185 JPJsr Corp64709861.62%55,100
LSCCLattice Semiconductor Corp5184151041.58%31,516
QCOMQualcomm Inc7475251031.56%11,851
NVDANvidia Corporation67066G1041.56%9,072
ESTCElastic N VN145061041.56%11,976
MSFTMicrosoft Corp5949181041.56%6,204
ACNAccenture Plc IrelandG1151C1011.56%5,575
SNPSSynopsys Inc8716071071.56%6,147
ASMLAsml Holding N VN070592101.56%2,307
GOOGLAlphabet Inc02079K3051.55%654
STMStmicroelectronics N V8610121021.54%42,464
KLACKla Corp4824801001.54%5,013
NOKNokia Corp6549022041.54%286,882
SYNASynaptics Inc87157D1091.54%11,515
FORMFormfactor Inc3463751081.53%46,596
REY IMReply SpaBZ1DZ961.51%9,610
NATINational Instrs Corp6365181021.49%38,361
6701 JPNec Corp66404001.49%33,600
CRUSCirrus Logic Inc1727551001.47%20,203
ONON Semiconductor Corp6821891051.46%42,294
NXPINXP Semiconductors N VN6596X1091.45%7,977
TSEMTower Semiconductor LtdM879152741.44%58,888
AMATApplied Matls Inc0382221051.44%11,696
TDCTeradata Corp Del88076W1031.44%32,978
TXNTexas Instrs Inc8825081041.42%8,446
AMBAAmbarella IncG037AX1011.42%16,359
KPN NAKon Kpn Nv59560781.42%489,755
WITWipro Ltd97651M1091.42%192,935
6501 JPHitachi64291041.41%28,100
AIR FPAirbus Group Se40122501.41%11,685
TERTeradyne Inc8807701021.41%12,628
ADIAnalog Devices Inc0326541051.40%9,467
CLDRCloudera Inc18914U1001.39%99,414
LRCXLam Research Corp5128071081.39%2,483
6702 JPFujitsu63569451.39%9,300
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Mfg Ltd Sponsored Ads8740391001.38%13,469
MUMicron Technology Inc5951121031.37%20,022
6502 JPToshiba Corp68972171.37%36,300
9613 JPNtt Data Corp61256391.37%101,100
AYXAlteryx Inc02156B1031.36%19,983
RTXRaytheon Technologies Corp75513E1011.36%17,724
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Hldg Corp Cl A0995021061.36%18,015
MXIMMaxim Integrated Prods Inc57772K1011.35%15,295
NOCNorthrop Grumman Corp6668071021.35%4,226
6723 JPRenesas Electronic66356771.35%142,300
9432 JPNippon Tel&tel Cp66413731.34%59,500
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc6833441051.34%21,684
LMTLockheed Martin Corp5398301091.33%4,071
INTCIntel Corp4581401001.31%27,633
MCHPMicrochip Technology Inc.5950171041.31%10,375
IFX GRInfineon Technolog58895051.31%39,169
IBMInternational Business Machs Com4592001011.30%10,446
2454 TTMediatek Inc63724801.29%45,000
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Co Com42824C1091.29%100,643
CRNCCerence Inc1567271091.29%13,652
BRKSBrooks Automation Inc New1143401021.28%16,362
BABAAlibaba Group Hldg Ltd01609W1021.27%7,381
MKSIMks Instrs Inc55306N1041.22%8,821
BIDUBaidu Inc0567521081.22%8,432
ORANOrange6840601061.20%121,825
2357 TTAsustek Computer60510461.17%113,000
6503 JPMitsubishi Elec Cp65970451.15%96,900
ATO FPAtos Se56547811.02%24,288
BBBlackberry Ltd09228F1030.93%103,873
Cash&OtherCash & OtherCash&Other0.61%693,932
Data as of 08/02/2021. Fund holdings are subject to change at any time and should not be considered recommendations to buy or sell any security.
Download full holdings